AKCJE SZKOLENIOWE KADRY WOJEWÓDZTWA ŁÓDZKIEGO JUNIORÓW

 

Sport Lp Termin od Termin do Miejsce
BADMINTON 1 2020-06-10 2020-06-14 Straszęcin
  2 2020-08-01 2020-08-12 Szklarska Poręba
BOKS 3 2020-08-03 2020-08-14 Karpacz
  4 2020-08-28 2020-08-30 Opoczno
  5 2020-11-06 2020-11-08 do ustalenia
  6     do uzgodnienia
GIMNASTYKA ARTYSTYCZNA 7 2020-08-10 2020-08-30 Łódź
  8 2020-08-17 2020-08-29 Łódź
  9 2020-09-07 2020-09-11 Łódź
  10 2020-10-12 2020-10-17 Łódź
  11 2020-11-12 2020-11-19 Łódź
  12 2020-12-07 2020-12-11 Łódź
  13     do uzgodnienia
GIMNASTYKA SPORTOWA 14 2020-08-17 2020-08-26 Łódź
  15 2020-10-05 2020-10-11 Łódź
  16 2020-11-02 2020-11-08 Łódź
JUDO 17 2020-06-22 2020-06-28 Łódź
  18 2020-07-06 2020-07-19 Łódź
  19 2020-08-17 2020-08-27 Łódź
KAJAKARSTWO KLASYCZNE 20 2020-07-11 2020-07-30 Mikorzyn
  21 2020-08-24 2020-08-31 Zakopane
  22 2020-09-14 2020-09-18 Sztum
KAJAKARSTWO SLALOMOWE 23 2020-07-06 2020-07-17 Szczawnica
  24 2020-08-13 2020-08-16 Kraków
  25 2020-08-21 2020-08-30 Kraków
  26 2020-09-11 2020-09-13 Zabrzeż
  27 2020-10-01 2020-10-04 Leśna
ŁUCZNICTWO 28 2020-06-19 2020-06-21 Żywiec
  29 2020-07-13 2020-07-18 Łódź
  30 2020-07-17 2020-07-19 Rzeszów
  31 2020-07-27 2020-08-07 Dobieszków
  32 2020-07-27 2020-08-06 Łódź
  33 2020-08-08 2020-08-09 Żywiec
  34 2020-08-10 2020-08-19 Łódź
  35     do uzgodnienia
ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE 36 2020-07-09 2020-07-19 Krynica Zdrój
  37 2020-07-29 2020-08-12 Giżycko
  38 2020-08-24 2020-09-03 Łódź
  39 2020-09-14 2020-09-19 Łódź
  40 2020-10-19 2020-10-24 Łódź
  41 2020-11-16 2020-11-18 Oświęcim
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE SHORT TRACK 42 2020-07-07 2020-07-20 Zakopane
  43 2020-08-01 2020-08-14 Sanok
  44 2020-10-02 2020-10-04 Sanok
  45 2020-11-03 2020-11-05 Sanok
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE TOR DŁUGI 46 2020-06-10 2020-06-16 Tomaszów Maz.
  47 2020-06-29 2020-07-06 Duszniki Zdrój
  48 2020-07-13 2020-07-17 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  49 2020-08-06 2020-08-12 Tomaszów Maz.
  50 2020-08-15 2020-08-24 Szklarska Poręba
  51 2020-09-04 2020-09-10 Tomaszów Maz.
  52 2020-10-01 2020-10-08 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  53     do uzgodnienia
PIĘCIOBÓJ NOWOCZESNY 54 2020-06-29 2020-07-31 Konstantynów Ł.
PODNOSZENIE CIĘŻARÓW 55 2020-08-18 2020-08-31 Więcbork
  56 2020-09-28 2020-10-02 Dobryszyce
  57     do ustalenia
RUGBY M 58 2020-06-17 2020-06-19 Łódź
  59 2020-06-24 2020-06-27 Łódź
  60 2020-07-02 2020-07-04 Łódź
  61 2020-07-08 2020-07-10 Łódź
  62 2020-08-23 2020-08-29 Zgorzałe
  63 2020-10-15 2020-10-18 Burzenin
  64     do uzgodnienia
STRZELECTWO SPORTOWE 65 2020-07-07 2020-07-14 Wrocław
  66 2020-07-23 2020-07-26 Wrocław
  67 2020-08-21 2020-08-27 Złotoryja
  68 2020-09-03 2020-09-06 Bydgoszcz
  69 2020-11-04 2020-11-08 Wrocław
  70 2020-12-09 2020-12-13 Zakopane
  71     do uzgodnienia
SZERMIERKA 72 2020-06-22 2020-06-26 Łódź
  73 2020-08-15 2020-08-26 Wisła
  74 2020-11-25 2020-11-29 Łódź
TENIS STOŁOWY 75 2020-06-28 2020-07-06 Rawa Mazowiecka
  76 2020-07-24 2020-08-02 Rawa Mazowiecka
  77 2020-08-03 2020-08-13 Rawa Mazowiecka
  78 2020-08-16 2020-08-26 Rawa Mazowiecka
  79     do uzgodnienia
ZAPASY KLASYCZNE 80 2020-06-22 2020-06-26 Piotrków Trybunalski
  81 2020-07-05 2020-07-13 Wydminy
  82 2020-08-12 2020-08-19 Poznań
  83 2020-08-21 2020-08-30 Piotrków Trybunalski
  84 2020-09-16 2020-09-20 Piotrków Trybunalski
  85 2020-11-25 2020-11-29 Piotrków Trybunalski
  86 2020-12-02 2020-12-06 Piotrków Trybunalski
  87     do uzgodnienia
ZAPASY KOBIET 88 2020-07-26 2020-08-02 Piecki
  89 2020-07-15 2020-07-24 Okuninka
  90 2020-08-25 2020-08-30 Zakopane
  91 2020-08-25 2020-08-29 Spała 
  92 2020-10-18 2020-10-28 Łódź
  93     do uzgodnienia
ZAPASY WOLNE 94 2020-07-26 2020-08-02 Piecki
  95 2020-08-09 2020-08-22 Władysławowo
  96 2020-08-25 2020-08-30 Zakopane
  97 2020-10-01 2020-10-10 Łódź/Zgierz